• NSLL_2016 Season
  • Baseball
  • Minors/Majors
  • TOC
  • Majors
StandingsTOC_Majors
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Majors Phillies3001.000-331221
NBLL Majors White Sox3001.000-20911
NBLL Majors Twins210.6671311417
NLLL Majors Rangers210.667121174
NLLL Majors Dodgers110.5001.51011-1
NLLL Majors Mariners110.5001.51720-3
WLL Majors Cubs110.5001.51820-2
WLL Majors Rockies110.5001.5914-5
NBLL Majors Marlins010.000278-1
NLLL Majors Nationals010.00021012-2
NSLL Majors Cardinals010.000267-1
NSLL Majors Mariners010.000248-4
NSLL Majors Red Sox010.0002714-7
WLL Majors Cardinals010.000218-7
WLL Majors Diamondbacks010.000235-2
WLL Majors Mets010.0002018-18
TOC_MajorsHank Aaron
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Majors Phillies3001.000-392019
WLL Majors Cubs210.66713032-2
NLLL Majors Nationals120.333222211
NSLL Majors Dodgers030.00031836-18
TOC_MajorsLou Gehrig
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Majors Marlins210.667-18171
NLLL Majors Rangers210.667023518
NSLL Majors Mariners120.33311432-18
WLL Majors Rockies120.33311920-1
TOC_MajorsMickey Mantle
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Majors White Sox210.667-251213
NSLL Majors Red Sox210.66701718-1
WLL Majors Cardinals120.33312330-7
NLLL Majors Mariners120.33311823-5
TOC_MajorsTed Williams
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Majors Twins4001.000-391623
NSLL Majors Cardinals310.7501371621
WLL Majors Mets130.25031849-31
WLL Majors Diamondbacks130.25031321-8
NLLL Majors Dodgers130.25032934-5
Schedule
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
5:30PM#282857011NBLL Majors PhilliesTOC_MajorsHank AaronNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
10NSLL Majors Dodgers
5:30PM#28285636WLL Majors DiamondbacksTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
8NSLL Majors Cardinals
5:30PM#282856210NBLL Majors TwinsTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
7NLLL Majors Dodgers
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
6:00PM#282856414NSLL Majors CardinalsTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
0WLL Majors Mets
6:00PM#28285718NLLL Majors NationalsTOC_MajorsHank AaronNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
9WLL Majors Cubs
Thursday, June 2, 2016
6:00PM#28285515NSLL Majors MarinersTOC_MajorsLou GehrigMy Locations Tambark Creek Park SEmap
14NBLL Majors Marlins
6:00PM#282855011NLLL Majors RangersTOC_MajorsLou GehrigNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
1WLL Majors Rockies
6:00PM#28285652WLL Majors DiamondbacksTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
8NBLL Majors Twins
Friday, June 3, 2016
6:00PM#28285564NSLL Majors Red SoxTOC_MajorsMickey MantleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
10NBLL Majors White Sox
6:00PM#282855715WLL Majors CardinalsTOC_MajorsMickey MantleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
10NLLL Majors Mariners
Saturday, June 4, 2016
9:00AM#28285671NLLL Majors DodgersTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
2WLL Majors Diamondbacks
9:00AM#282856613NBLL Majors TwinsTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
3WLL Majors Mets
12:00PM#28285733NSLL Majors DodgersTOC_MajorsHank AaronNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
17WLL Majors Cubs
6:00PM#28285727NBLL Majors PhilliesTOC_MajorsHank AaronNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
6NLLL Majors Nationals
Sunday, June 5, 2016
12:00PM#282858911WLL Majors MetsTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
19NLLL Majors Dodgers
12:00PM#28285684NSLL Majors CardinalsTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
8NBLL Majors Twins
3:00PM#28285587NSLL Majors Red SoxTOC_MajorsMickey MantleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
6WLL Majors Cardinals
3:00PM#282855211NLLL Majors RangersTOC_MajorsLou GehrigNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
1NSLL Majors Mariners
6:00PM#28285592NBLL Majors White SoxTOC_MajorsMickey MantleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
6NLLL Majors Mariners
6:00PM#282855311WLL Majors RockiesTOC_MajorsLou GehrigNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
1NBLL Majors Marlins
Monday, June 6, 2016
6:00PM#28285754WLL Majors CubsTOC_MajorsHank AaronNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
21NBLL Majors Phillies
6:00PM#28285748NLLL Majors NationalsTOC_MajorsHank AaronNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
5NSLL Majors Dodgers
Tuesday, June 7, 2016
6:00PM#28285612WLL Majors CardinalsTOC_MajorsMickey MantleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
13NBLL Majors White Sox
6:00PM#28285902NLLL Majors DodgersTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsMy Locations Bastyr Southmap
11NSLL Majors Cardinals
6:00PM#28285914WLL Majors MetsTOC_MajorsTed WilliamsWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 1Emap
3WLL Majors Diamondbacks
6:00PM#28285558NSLL Majors MarinersTOC_MajorsLou GehrigNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
7WLL Majors Rockies
6:00PM#28285602NLLL Majors MarinersTOC_MajorsMickey MantleMy Locations Bastyr Northmap
6NSLL Majors Red Sox
6:00PM#28285543NBLL Majors MarlinsTOC_MajorsLou GehrigNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
1NLLL Majors Rangers
Thursday, June 9, 2016
6:00PM#285330118NBLL Majors TwinsTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
0WLL Majors Mets
6:00PM#28533048NBLL Majors White SoxTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
4NSLL Majors Mariners
6:00PM#28533037NBLL Majors MarlinsTOC_MajorsWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 2Emap
8NLLL Majors Dodgers
Friday, June 10, 2016
6:00PM#28570846NSLL Majors CardinalsTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
7WLL Majors Rockies
6:00PM#28570835NLLL Majors RangersTOC_MajorsMy Locations Inglemoor High Schoolmap
3WLL Majors Diamondbacks
6:00PM#28533057NSLL Majors Red SoxTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
14NLLL Majors Mariners
6:00PM#28533068NBLL Majors PhilliesTOC_MajorsWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 1Wmap
1WLL Majors Cardinals
6:00PM#285708512WLL Majors CubsTOC_MajorsMy Locations Bothell High Schoolmap
10NLLL Majors Nationals
Saturday, June 11, 2016
9:00AM#28597016WLL Majors CubsTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
10NBLL Majors Twins
10:00AM#28597022NLLL Majors DodgersTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
4NBLL Majors White Sox
12:00PM#28597048NLLL Majors RangersTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
2WLL Majors Rockies
1:00PM#28597033NLLL Majors MarinersTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
13NBLL Majors Phillies
Monday, June 13, 2016
6:00PM#28597068NLLL Majors RangersTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
12NBLL Majors Phillies
6:00PM#28597058NBLL Majors White SoxTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
3NBLL Majors Twins
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
6:00PM#2865281NLLL Majors RangersTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
NBLL Majors Twins
6:00PM#2865221NBLL Majors White SoxTOC_MajorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
NBLL Majors Phillies