• NSLL_2016 Season
  • Baseball
  • Minors/Majors
  • TOC
  • Minors
StandingsTOC_Minors
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Minors Royals3001.000-19613
NBLL Minors Tigers3001.000-38830
NBLL Minors Angels210.667119181
WLL Minors Royals210.66711726-9
NBLL Minors A's110.5001.51417-3
NBLL Minors Giants110.5001.513121
NSLL Minors Mariners110.5001.520128
WLL Minors Angels110.5001.51622-6
NBLL Minors Rockies010.00021011-1
NLLL Minors Diamondbacks010.000278-1
NLLL Minors Dodgers010.0002212-10
NLLL Minors Orioles010.000225-3
NLLL Minors Tigers010.00021214-2
NSLL Minors Dodgers010.000248-4
WLL Minors Mariners010.000267-1
WLL Minors Twins010.0002417-13
TOC_MinorsBob Gibson
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Minors Tigers3001.000-352213
NLLL Minors Mariners120.33322439-15
WLL Minors Rangers120.33322331-8
NLLL Minors Orioles120.3332362610
TOC_MinorsCy Young
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
WLL Minors Angels210.667-322210
NBLL Minors A's210.667022193
NLLL Minors Diamondbacks210.66702122-1
NSLL Minors Cubs030.00021931-12
TOC_MinorsDon Drysdale
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NBLL Minors Royals3001.000-29920
NLLL Minors Tigers210.667122220
WLL Minors Red Sox120.33322135-14
NSLL Minors White Sox030.00031824-6
TOC_MinorsNolan Ryan
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NSLL Minors Mariners210.667-231112
NBLL Minors Rockies210.667021183
NLLL Minors Dodgers120.33311022-12
WLL Minors Orioles120.33311720-3
TOC_MinorsSandy Koufax
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
NSLL Minors Dodgers3001.000-291217
WLL Minors Mariners210.667123185
NBLL Minors Giants120.333229281
NLLL Minors Cubs030.00031538-23
TOC_MinorsWalter Johnson
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
WLL Minors Royals210.667-22175
NBLL Minors Angels210.667031238
WLL Minors Twins120.33311322-9
NLLL Minors Phillies120.33312428-4
Schedule
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
5:30PM#282863713NBLL Minors AngelsTOC_MinorsWalter JohnsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
5WLL Minors Twins
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
6:00PM#28286168NBLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsDon DrysdaleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
7NSLL Minors White Sox
6:00PM#28286296NSLL Minors DodgersTOC_MinorsSandy KoufaxNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
5NBLL Minors Giants
6:00PM#282861515NLLL Minors TigersTOC_MinorsDon DrysdaleMy Locations Bastyr Northmap
10WLL Minors Red Sox
6:00PM#28286309WLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsSandy KoufaxWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 2Emap
0NLLL Minors Cubs
Thursday, June 2, 2016
6:00PM#28286230WLL Minors OriolesTOC_MinorsNolan RyanWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 2Emap
2NLLL Minors Dodgers
6:00PM#28286224NSLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsNolan RyanNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
0NBLL Minors Rockies
6:00PM#28286097NLLL Minors OriolesTOC_MinorsBob GibsonMy Locations Bastyr Northmap
8WLL Minors Rangers
6:00PM#282861012NBLL Minors TigersTOC_MinorsBob GibsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
5NLLL Minors Mariners
Friday, June 3, 2016
6:00PM#282861810WLL Minors Red SoxTOC_MinorsDon DrysdaleWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 2Emap
6NSLL Minors White Sox
6:00PM#282863112NLLL Minors CubsTOC_MinorsSandy KoufaxMy Locations Bastyr Southmap
17NBLL Minors Giants
6:00PM#28286171NLLL Minors TigersTOC_MinorsDon DrysdaleMy Locations Bastyr Northmap
7NBLL Minors Royals
6:00PM#28286368WLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsWalter JohnsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
11NLLL Minors Phillies
6:00PM#282859911NLLL Minors DiamondbacksTOC_MinorsCy YoungWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 1Wmap
8WLL Minors Angels
6:00PM#28286324WLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsSandy KoufaxWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 1Emap
11NSLL Minors Dodgers
6:00PM#28285986NSLL Minors CubsTOC_MinorsCy YoungNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
10NBLL Minors A's
Saturday, June 4, 2016
9:00AM#282861213NBLL Minors TigersTOC_MinorsBob GibsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
12NLLL Minors Orioles
9:00AM#282861114NLLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsBob GibsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
10WLL Minors Rangers
12:00PM#28286246NSLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsNolan RyanNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
11WLL Minors Orioles
12:00PM#28286259NBLL Minors RockiesTOC_MinorsNolan RyanNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
8NLLL Minors Dodgers
Sunday, June 5, 2016
9:00AM#282862014NBLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsDon DrysdaleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 3map
1WLL Minors Red Sox
9:00AM#28286195NSLL Minors White SoxTOC_MinorsDon DrysdaleNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 2map
6NLLL Minors Tigers
12:00PM#28286396NBLL Minors AngelsTOC_MinorsWalter JohnsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
11WLL Minors Royals
12:00PM#28286388WLL Minors TwinsTOC_MinorsWalter JohnsonNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
6NLLL Minors Phillies
3:00PM#28286337NBLL Minors GiantsTOC_MinorsSandy KoufaxNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
10WLL Minors Mariners
3:00PM#282863412NSLL Minors DodgersTOC_MinorsSandy KoufaxNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
3NLLL Minors Cubs
6:00PM#28286013NBLL Minors A'sTOC_MinorsCy YoungNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
11WLL Minors Angels
6:00PM#28286005NSLL Minors CubsTOC_MinorsCy YoungNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
8NLLL Minors Diamondbacks
Monday, June 6, 2016
6:00PM#282861317NLLL Minors OriolesTOC_MinorsBob GibsonMy Locations Bastyr Northmap
5NLLL Minors Mariners
6:00PM#28286266WLL Minors OriolesTOC_MinorsNolan RyanNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
12NBLL Minors Rockies
6:00PM#28445505WLL Minors RangersTOC_MinorsBob GibsonWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 2Emap
10NBLL Minors Tigers
6:00PM#28286270NLLL Minors DodgersTOC_MinorsNolan RyanNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
13NSLL Minors Mariners
Tuesday, June 7, 2016
6:00PM#28286032NLLL Minors DiamondbacksTOC_MinorsCy YoungMy Locations North Creek Field 4map
9NBLL Minors A's
6:00PM#282860213WLL Minors AngelsTOC_MinorsCy YoungNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
8NSLL Minors Cubs
6:00PM#28286407NLLL Minors PhilliesTOC_MinorsWalter JohnsonMy Locations North Creek Field 3map
12NBLL Minors Angels
6:00PM#28286413WLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsWalter JohnsonWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 1Wmap
0WLL Minors Twins
Thursday, June 9, 2016
6:00PM#28533415NBLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 2Wmap
2NLLL Minors Orioles
6:00PM#285334417NSLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
4WLL Minors Twins
6:00PM#285334214NBLL Minors A'sTOC_MinorsMy Locations Bastyr Southmap
12NLLL Minors Tigers
6:00PM#28533436WLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
7NBLL Minors Angels
Friday, June 10, 2016
6:00PM#28533484NSLL Minors DodgersTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
8NBLL Minors Giants
6:00PM#28571038WLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsWoodinville Sports Fields Woodinville Sports Fields 1Emap
7NLLL Minors Diamondbacks
6:00PM#285334612NBLL Minors TigersTOC_MinorsMy Locations Bastyr Southmap
2NLLL Minors Dodgers
6:00PM#285710110NBLL Minors RockiesTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
11WLL Minors Angels
Saturday, June 11, 2016
10:00AM#28596835WLL Minors AngelsTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
12NBLL Minors Tigers
10:00AM#28596823NSLL Minors MarinersTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
8NBLL Minors Angels
1:00PM#28596845NBLL Minors GiantsTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
8WLL Minors Royals
1:00PM#28596810NBLL Minors A'sTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
5NBLL Minors Royals
Monday, June 13, 2016
6:00PM#28596861WLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
14NBLL Minors Tigers
6:00PM#28596854NBLL Minors AngelsTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
9NBLL Minors Royals
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
6:00PM#2865321WLL Minors RoyalsTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 5map
NBLL Minors Angels
6:00PM#2865301NBLL Minors TigersTOC_MinorsNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF 4map
NBLL Minors Royals