• 2015 Winter Season
  • Over 40 Division 2
  • Over40 Division 2
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Conexion Hispana171313426631
LA Wanderers181341405932
Hunters FC181062325242
Ararat151050305130
Liga Sudamericana 16862263633
Porter Ranch United16880245540
Bulldogs Football Team16682203848
Inter-LASC174130124164
REAL CALIFORNIA14211171360
Sporting Cosmos FC17113362051
Schedule
TBD#2420118Bulldogs Football TeamOver40 Division 2
Ararat
TBD#2420116REAL CALIFORNIAOver40 Division 2
Conexion Hispana
TBD#2407089AraratOver40 Division 2
Liga Sudamericana
TBD#2407097REAL CALIFORNIAOver40 Division 2
Liga Sudamericana
TBD#2420085Inter-LASCOver40 Division 2
Bulldogs Football Team
TBD#2420086Porter Ranch UnitedOver40 Division 2
Sporting Cosmos FC
TBD#2420096AraratOver40 Division 2
Porter Ranch United
Sunday, November 22, 2015
8:00AM#24070860Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2LA Wanderersgame report
8:30AM#24070885Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#24070874Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Wildflower Playfieldmap
4Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:45AM#24070857Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
Sunday, December 13, 2015
8:00AM#24070901Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Inter-LASCgame report
9:45AM#24070932Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Conexion Hispanagame report
10:15AM#24070941Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Araratgame report
Sunday, January 17, 2016
8:00AM#24071031Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
8:30AM#24071003Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
10:15AM#24071022Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Araratgame report
Sunday, January 24, 2016
8:00AM#24071082Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:30AM#24071063Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#24071073Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Wildflower Playfieldmap
5Hunters FCgame report
9:45AM#24071051Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Liga Sudamericana game report
9:45AM#24071091REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
8LA Wanderersgame report
Sunday, February 14, 2016
8:00AM#24071150Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Hunters FCgame report
8:30AM#24071180REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:45AM#24071192Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:45AM#24071171Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
5LA Wanderersgame report
10:15AM#24071160Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Araratgame report
Sunday, February 21, 2016
8:00AM#24071232Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Liga Sudamericana game report
8:30AM#24071246Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:45AM#24071215LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Hunters FCgame report
10:15AM#24071228Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
11:30AM#24071201Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, February 28, 2016
8:00AM#24071277Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:30AM#24071295Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:45AM#24071254Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6LA Wanderersgame report
10:15AM#24071280Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Araratgame report
11:30AM#24071263REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
8Conexion Hispanagame report
Sunday, March 20, 2016
8:30AM#24200825LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:45AM#24200812Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
10:15AM#24200841Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Araratgame report
11:00AM#2617846Liga Sudamericana Over40 Division 2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
(BYE)
11:30AM#24200802Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
5Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, April 3, 2016
8:30AM#24200782Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#24070950Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
4Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
11:30AM#24201072Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0LA Wanderersgame report
Sunday, April 10, 2016
9:00AM#24200773Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
11:00AM#2420087REAL CALIFORNIAOver40 Division 2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
Liga Sudamericana
Sunday, April 17, 2016
8:30AM#24200908Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
9:00AM#24200912Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
5Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:45AM#24200941LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Conexion Hispanagame report
10:15AM#24200921Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
9Araratgame report
11:30AM#24200933Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
Sunday, April 24, 2016
9:00AM#24200990REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
2LA Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#24900792Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Hunters FCgame report
9:45AM#24200951Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Liga Sudamericana game report
11:30AM#24200983Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, May 1, 2016
8:00AM#24201153Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4LA Wanderersgame report
8:30AM#24070961Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#24070913Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
11:30AM#24071113Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Liga Sudamericana game report
Sunday, May 15, 2016
8:30AM#24201080REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
5Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#24201032LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:45AM#24201052Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Hunters FCgame report
11:30AM#24201131Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Liga Sudamericana game report
Sunday, May 22, 2016
8:00AM#24201111LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Hunters FCgame report
11:00AM#24201108Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
4Inter-LASCgame report
11:00AM#24201040Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
1:30PM#24200790Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations TBA
3Liga Sudamericana game report
Sunday, June 5, 2016
8:30AM#24070923LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:15AM#24201000Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, June 12, 2016
9:00AM#24071010Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:15AM#24070982Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3LA Wanderersgame report
11:30AM#24201173Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, June 19, 2016
8:30AM#24071122Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Conexion Hispanagame report
Sunday, June 26, 2016
8:00AM#24200760Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1LA Wanderersgame report
9:45AM#24200894Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Hunters FCgame report
10:15AM#24201123Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
11:30AM#28777410Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Liga Sudamericana game report
Sunday, July 10, 2016
8:30AM#24201147Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:15AM#24200881Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
5LA Wanderersgame report
12:25PM#24070994Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Hunters FCgame report
Sunday, July 17, 2016
8:00AM#24071144Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
8:30AM#24201021Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
7Conexion Hispanagame report
Sunday, July 24, 2016
8:00AM#24071135LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
8:30AM#24201065Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Araratgame report
11:00AM#24201012Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Division 2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Liga Sudamericana game report
Sunday, July 31, 2016
7:15AM#24071041LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Conexion Hispanagame report
8:00AM#24201090Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Division 2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #2map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:30AM#24201192Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:30AM#24071107Araratgame reportOver40 Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, August 7, 2016
11:00AM#24200832Liga Sudamericana game reportOver40 Division 2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
3Conexion Hispanagame report